John Fulton Open Sanction #39-17-027
Carlisle, PA May 14, 2017
Class A
Pos Name Entry% Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Joe Dominelli 50.43 430028 DE 5 1 161 5.47 288 55.90
2 Rodney Zeiders 56.01 390092 PA 3 3 148 -3.90 284 52.11
3 Kelly Hatrick 55.94 390178 PA 3 3 142 -5.94 284 50.00
4 Ray Haskins 53.14 390207 PA 3 3 152 -4.43 312 48.72
5 Jane Schrantz 54.86 390263 PA 3 3 143 -6.23 294 48.64
6 Justin Foster 52.69 390013 PA 2 4 158 -0.38 302 52.32
7 Wayne Sturtz 52.50 420085 MD 2 4 142 -3.87 292 48.63
Class B 
Pos Name Entry% Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 James Brooks 49.29 390230 PA 6 1 167 0.41 336 49.70
2 Bev Barger 49.24 390008 PA 5 2 162 -0.45 332 48.80
3 David Holliday 48.23 390080 PA 4 3 139 -2.51 304 45.72
4 Kermit Greer 45.57 420090 MD 4 3 126 -2.13 290 43.45
5 Ralph Nelson 49.54 390100 PA 3 4 140 -6.60 326 42.94
6 Mike Bromely 41.32 390056 PA 3 4 108 -2.48 278 38.85
7 Richard Connelly 41.53 390239 PA 3 4 77 -10.73 250 30.80
8 John Monismith 42.78 390191 PA 0 7 0 0.00 0 0.00
Class C 
Pos Name Entry% Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Dawn Willow 39.54 390150 PA 7 1 160 2.78 378 42.33
2 Chuck Carl 39.65 390273 PA 6 2 136 -2.29 364 37.36
3 Greg Reasner 34.90 390419 PA 4 3 124 2.44 332 37.35
4 Brad Barger 39.17 390003 PA 3 4 119 -3.55 334 35.63
5 Dick Dempsey 30.16 430009 DE 3 4 111 3.27 332 33.43
6 Rob Dietz 38.85 390138 PA 2 5 101 -7.87 326 30.98
7 Ivan Header 38.71 390258 PA 2 5 103 -9.29 350 29.43
8 Lew Anderson 35.32 390303 PA 2 5 93 -6.62 324 28.70
Class D
Pos Name Entry% Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Robert Holtschneider, Sr 32.93 420366 MD 7 1 158 7.58 390 40.51
2 Ray Yoder 33.00 390139 PA 6 2 138 3.50 378 36.51
3 Shaun Patrick 33.92 390423 PA 5 2 107 -1.10 326 32.82
4 Derek Stimpel 33.25 390251 PA 5 2 97 -3.86 330 29.39
5 Richard Swisher 32.00 390420 PA 3 4 88 -5.01 326 26.99
6 Michael Stone 33.92 390220 PA 1 6 105 -3.22 342 30.70
7 Gene Missmer 34.39 390026 PA 1 6 82 -8.77 320 25.63
8 Dave Fisher 34.19 390155 PA 1 6 81 -9.80 332 24.40
Class E
Pos Name Entry% Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Rick Grim 31.00 390293 PA 5 2 95 -3.86 350 27.14
2 Debra Jadlocki 31.60 390063 PA 4 3 89 -4.80 332 26.81
3 David Jadlocki 28.84 390041 PA 4 3 76 -6.88 346 21.97
4 Dave Hall 31.45 390267 PA 4 3 76 -9.62 348 21.84
5 Jim Dove 31.62 390281 PA 3 4 87 -6.48 346 25.14
6 Brian Nelson 28.00 390434 PA 3 4 76 -5.39 336 22.62
7 Gary Polk 29.00 360320 OH 3 4 72 -8.32 348 20.69
8 Michael Taylor 30.75 390129 PA 2 5 65 -11.75 342 19.01
Class F
Pos Name Entry% Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Robert Holtschneider, Jr 26.15 420370 MD 7 0 101 3.38 342 29.53
2 Maynard Bowman 26.54 420084 MD 5 2 77 -4.42 348 22.13
3 Teresa Nutter 21.84 420227 MD 4 3 83 2.71 338 24.56
4 Cassie Kline 24.33 390302 PA 4 3 73 -3.24 346 21.10
5 Karen Connelly 26.61 390314 PA 3 4 75 -3.47 324 23.15
6 Mike Hall 20.36 420297 MD 3 4 64 -2.08 350 18.29
7 Ron Summers 21.00 390431 PA 2 5 68 -0.77 336 20.24
8 William Hatrick 22.00 390179 PA 0 7 41 -9.50 328 12.50
Class G
Pos Name Entry% Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Jamie Kline 15.47 390204 PA 5 1 35 -3.81 300 11.67
2 Denny Hall 17.93 390018 PA 4 2 40 -4.60 300 13.33
3 Mike Fenton 13.29 390218 PA 3 3 34 -2.11 304 11.18
4 Chuck Thomas 13.84 390096 PA 3 3 26 -5.18 300 8.67
5 Lauren Foster 10.26 390315 PA 2 4 34 0.92 304 11.18
6 Tony Hurley 16.96 390414 PA 2 4 26 -8.30 300 8.67
7 Terry Haverstock 10.18 390265 PA 2 4 25 -1.85 300 8.33