39-15-034 Ken Battram Memorial Tournament
Selinsgrove, PA June 27, 2015
Class A   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh R% OvrAvg
1 Randy Zeiders 69.39 390143 PA 4 0 148 234 63.25 -6.15
2 Joe Dominelli 57.05 430028 DE 2 2 142 258 55.04 -2.02
3 Bob Stewart 59.18 390156 PA 2 2 131 244 53.69 -5.50
4 Rodney Zeiders 58.21 390092 PA 1 3 122 236 51.69 -6.52
5 Darle Esh 57.08 390046 PA 1 3 114 244 46.72 -10.36
Class B   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh R% OvrAvg
1 Joe Belcavitch 47.46 390202 PA 5 1 103 220 46.82 -0.65
2 Samuel Schrantz 49.49 390264 PA 4 2 101 220 45.91 -3.59
3 Ray Haskins 49.43 390207 PA 2 3 81 200 40.50 -8.93
4 Wade Morgan 43.87 390137 PA 2 3 81 200 40.50 -3.37
5 Don Bubb 45.80 390274 PA 2 3 72 200 36.00 -9.80
6 Jack Myers 44.95 390093 PA 1 4 80 200 40.00 -4.95
Class C 
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh R% OvrAvg
1 Gary Powell 41.23 390058 PA 6 0 101 240 42.08 0.85
2 Sherwood Frankhouser 42.85 390048 PA 5 1 96 240 40.00 -2.85
3 Joe Fanning 43.37 390098 PA 2.5 3.5 87 240 36.25 -7.12
4 Bill Combs 38.88 390044 PA 2.5 3.5 66 240 27.50 -11.38
5 Alvin Long 43.00 390081 PA 2 4 77 240 32.08 -10.92
6 Jim Horton 43.53 390039 PA 2 4 74 240 30.83 -12.70
7 Dolly Smith 40.20 390023 PA 1 5 79 240 32.92 -7.29
Class D   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh R% OvrAvg
1 Steve Swisher 33.22 390095 PA 4 1 74 200 37.00 3.78
2 Chuck Carl 37.97 390273 PA 3 2 68 200 34.00 -3.97
3 Ivan Header 36.67 390258 PA 3 2 60 200 30.00 -6.67
4 Martin Bubb 37.70 390024 PA 2 3 71 200 35.50 -2.20
5 Maynard Bowman 34.54 420084 MD 2 3 57 200 28.50 -6.04
6 Dave Fisher 37.46 390155 PA 1 4 35 200 17.50 -19.96
Class E   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh R% OvrAvg
1 Ricky Grim 31.57 390293 PA 4 0 83 200 41.50 9.93
2 Rob Dietz 32.25 390138 PA 3 1 69 200 34.50 2.25
3 Butch Maisel 31.95 390036 PA 1 3 58 200 29.00 -2.95
4 Kevin Leitenberger 32.70 390136 PA 1 3 50 200 25.00 -7.70
5 Donovan Sutton 32.60 390132 PA 1 3 48 200 24.00 -8.60
Class F   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh R% OvrAvg
1 Walter Burtner 23.92 390172 PA 4 1 44 200 22.00 -1.92
2 Carlton W  Young 30.35 390019 PA 3 2 59 200 29.50 -0.85
3 Huey Garrity 24.93 390232 PA 3 2 38 200 19.00 -5.93
4 Tom Reuther 28.20 390068 PA 2 3 55 200 27.50 -0.70
5 David Jadlocki 24.71 390041 PA 2 3 39 200 19.50 -5.21
6 Debra Jadlocki 29.31 390063 PA 1 4 36 200 18.00 -11.31
Class F   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh R% OvrAvg
1 Jo An Douglas 21.17 390146 PA 4 1 45 220 20.45 -0.72
2 Denny Hall 19.67 390018 PA 3 2 40 220 18.18 -1.49
3 Cassie Kline 14.93 390302 PA 2 2 35 200 17.50 2.57
4 Roy Reichard 14.04 390166 PA 2 2 20 200 10.00 -4.04
5 Jamie Kline 16.66 390204 PA 0 4 27 200 13.50 -3.16