39-15-031  Reedsville Open
Reedsville, PA June 13, 2015
Class A   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Tamara Burke 71.85 370015 WV 7 0 219 304 0.18 72.04
2 David Young 61.52 390280 PA 6 1 218 328 4.94 66.46
3 Randy Zeiders 66.72 390143 PA 5 2 231 334 2.44 69.16
4 Bob Stewart 57.97 390156 PA 4 3 208 336 3.93 61.90
5 Rodney Zeiders 58.21 390092 PA 3 4 152 294 -6.51 51.70
6 Bev Barger 56.52 390008 PA 2 5 128 304 -14.42 42.11
7 Ray Haskins 52.76 390207 PA 1 6 104 256 -12.14 40.63
8 Samuel Schrantz 51.00 390264 PA 0 7 163 352 -4.70 46.31
Class B  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Nina Hammer 43.01 390240 PA 7 0 144 346 -1.40 41.62
2 Gary Powell 38.15 390058 PA 4 3 140 322 5.32 43.48
3 Richard Connelly 41.64 390239 PA 4 3 144 370 -2.73 38.92
4 Don Cox 34.45 390158 PA 4 3 114 322 0.95 35.40
5 Lawrence Patterson 39.06 390249 PA 3 4 114 330 -4.52 34.55
6 Peggy Shawley 39.60 390228 PA 3 4 99 294 -5.93 33.67
7 Brad Barger 36.46 390003 PA 2 5 124 352 -1.24 35.23
8 Chuck Carl 38.36 390273 PA 1 6 111 352 -6.83 31.53
Class C  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Harry Garman 34.35 390119 PA 7 0 143 324 9.78 44.14
2 Martin Bubb 33.00 390024 PA 5 2 130 310 8.93 41.94
3 Maynard Bowman 34.16 420084 MD 5 2 119 336 1.25 35.42
4 Ivan Header 34.97 390258 PA 4 3 125 328 3.13 38.11
5 Barry Barner 34.57 390216 PA 2 5 102 318 -2.50 32.08
6 Don Cox 34.45 390158 PA 2 5 103 334 -3.62 30.84
7 Henry Shawley 34.97 390009 PA 2 5 90 304 -5.37 29.61
8 Michael Stone 32.90 390220 PA 1 6 94 314 -2.97 29.94
Class D   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Steve Swisher 32.75 390095 PA 7 1 129 388 0.49 33.25
2 Butch Maisel 31.66 390036 PA 6 2 117 372 -0.21 31.45
3 Dave Hall 31.78 390267 PA 5 2 99 340 -2.67 29.12
4 Hoag Billett 30.14 390245 PA 3 4 98 322 0.29 30.43
5 Gloria Dove 30.13 390187 PA 3 4 87 346 -4.99 25.14
6 John Rheam 31.69 390130 PA 3 4 83 334 -6.84 24.85
7 John Kauffman 30.29 390157 PA 1 6 91 350 -4.29 26.00
8 Wes Young 23.76 390125 PA 1 6 68 324 -2.78 20.99
Class E 
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Tiffany Carper 27.56 390152 PA 6 1 105 318 5.45 33.02
2 Kervin Hoffer 29.50 390235 PA 5 2 115 344 3.93 33.43
3 Donovan Sutton 29.89 390132 PA 5 2 102 320 1.98 31.88
4 Debra Jadlocki 28.02 390063 PA 4 3 103 324 3.77 31.79
5 Tom Reuther 28.00 390068 PA 3 4 91 320 0.43 28.44
6 Rick Huffnagle 26.91 390004 PA 3 4 93 334 0.93 27.84
7 Steve Hoffner 26.09 390126 PA 1 6 71 342 -5.33 20.76
8 David Jadlocki 26.48 390041 PA 1 6 65 330 -6.79 19.70
Class F  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Huey Garrity 23.49 390232 PA 7 1 82 388 -2.36 21.13
2 Michael Taylor 24.10 390129 PA 6 2 90 388 -0.91 23.20
3 Alan Burd 19.64 390121 PA 4 3 61 346 -2.01 17.63
4 Walter Burtner 24.02 390172 PA 4 3 52 328 -8.17 15.85
5 Denny Hall 20.67 390018 PA 2 5 71 348 -0.27 20.40
6 Bob Osman 22.55 390227 PA 2 5 50 330 -7.40 15.15
7 Rodney Keller 23.56 390292 PA 2 5 52 348 -8.62 14.94
8 James Dove 21.46 390281 PA 2 5 43 348 -9.11 12.36
Class G 
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 James Mcgregor 16.14 390181 PA 7 1 81 384 4.95 21.09
2 Jo An Douglas 20.43 390146 PA 6 2 57 400 -6.18 14.25
3 Kurt Spickler 9.85 390215 PA 5 2 72 344 11.08 20.93
4 Sheila Everetts 20.00 390311 PA 4 3 64 322 -0.13 19.88
5 Christopher Carper 11.65 390131 PA 3 4 53 340 3.93 15.59
6 Brandy Hart 17.82 390196 PA 3 4 50 340 -3.12 14.71
7 Leroy Bumgardner 7.60 390045 PA 1 6 20 324 -1.43 6.17
8 Bob Itinger 10.42 390076 PA 0 7 24 342 -3.41 7.02