39- 15- 039 Stone Creek Valley Lions Open  
Huntingdon, PA August 1, 2015
Class A   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Glen Burris 65.64 390031 PA 6 1 221 328 1.73 67.38
2 Darle Esh 49.76 390046 PA 5 2 216 310 19.91 69.68
3 Tamara Burke 71.97 370015 PA 4 2 231 322 0.24- 71.74
4 Randy Zeiders 67.30 390143 PA 3 3 203 328 5.41- 61.89
5 David Young 65.16 390280 PA 2 4 226 338 1.70 66.86
6 Bob Stewart 60.21 390156 PA 1 5 173 314 5.12- 55.10
7 Rodney Zeiders 56.59 390092 PA 1 5 123 248 7.00- 49.60
Class B   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Bev Barger 49.37 390008 PA 7 2 163 340 1.43- 47.94
2 Gary Powell 41.95 390058 PA 6 3 197 450 1.82 43.78
3 Wayne McCloskey 45.39 390162 PA 5 3 180 400 0.39- 45.00
4 Nina Hammer 42.49 390240 PA 4 3 150 330 2.96 45.45
5 Donald Bubb 40.55 390274 PA 4 3 143 330 2.78 43.33
6 Ray Haskins 44.35 390207 PA 2 5 136 330 3.14- 41.21
7 Donna Keefer 47.41 380152 VA 2 5 110 330 14.08- 33.33
8 Sherwood Frankhouser 44.58 390048 PA 1 6 78 294 18.05- 26.53
Class C   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Richard Connelly 39.86 390239 PA 7 0 146 336 3.59 43.45
2 Martin Bubb 39.04 390024 PA 5 2 121 324 1.70- 37.35
3 Rick Hawk 40.82 390197 PA 4 3 132 328 0.58- 40.24
4 Lawrence Patterson 37.83 390249 PA 4 3 122 336 1.53- 36.31
5 Howard Allen 39.07 390290 PA 3 4 112 338 5.94- 33.14
6 Chuck Carl 36.71 390273 PA 2 5 117 342 2.50- 34.21
7 Jim Horton 38.37 390039 PA 2 5 86 332 12.47- 25.90
8 Harry Garman 39.97 390119 PA 1 6 118 340 5.27- 34.71
Class D   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Ray Yoder 34.51 390139 PA 6 1 119 306 4.37 38.89
2 Rob Dietz 33.02 390138 PA 5 2 123 322 5.17 38.20
3 Maynard Bowman 33.37 420084 MD 4 3 98 338 4.38- 28.99
4 Ivan Header 36.67 390258 PA 3 4 111 330 3.04- 33.64
5 Barry Barner 34.57 390216 PA 3 4 96 330 5.48- 29.09
6 Brad Barger 35.02 390003 PA 3 4 94 334 6.88- 28.14
7 Donald Cox 34.01 390158 PA 2 5 112 344 1.46- 32.56
8 Steve Swisher 33.94 390095 PA 2 5 85 340 8.94- 25.00
Class E  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Dave Hall 30.92 390267 PA 6 0 96 276 3.86 34.78
2 Donovan Sutton 32.60 390132 PA 4 2 84 278 2.39- 30.22
3 Debra Jadlocki 32.02 390063 PA 4 2 84 286 2.65- 29.37
4 Michael Stone 32.40 390220 PA 3 3 79 260 2.02- 30.38
5 Tiffinay Carper 30.52 390152 PA 3 3 80 276 1.54- 28.99
6 Rick Huffnagle 28.54 390004 PA 1 5 68 272 3.54- 25.00
7 Tom Reuther 28.15 390068 PA 0 6 53 268 8.38- 19.78
Class F   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Carl Deterline 27.41 390276 PA 6 1 104 350 2.30 29.71
2 Artie Klein 25.20 390279 PA 5 2 90 316 3.28 28.48
3 Walter Burtner 23.84 390172 PA 4 3 73 350 2.99- 20.86
4 Rick Wagner 27.38 395048 PA 3 4 90 318 0.92 28.30
5 Michael Taylor 24.72 390129 PA 3 4 84 332 0.58 25.30
6 David Jadlocki 25.56 390041 PA 3 4 63 348 7.46- 18.10
7 Steve Hoffner 25.13 390126 PA 2 5 63 322 5.57- 19.57
8 Huey Garrity 27.64 390232 PA 2 5 56 316 9.92- 17.72
Class G
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Jo An Douglas 21.92 390146 PA 6 2 88 386 0.87 22.80
2 Bob Osman 21.93 390227 PA 5 3 88 400 0.07 22.00
3 Kurt Spickler 20.91 390215 PA 4 3 73 346 0.18 21.10
4 Ozzy Yohn 20.71 390104 PA 4 3 68 350 1.29- 19.43
5 Wes Young 18.98 390125 PA 4 3 61 350 1.56- 17.43
6 Denny Hall 20.24 390018 PA 2 5 72 350 0.33 20.57
7 Sheila Everetts 19.15 390311 PA 2 5 68 346 0.50 19.65
8 James McGregor 21.05 390181 PA 2 5 38 336 9.75- 11.31
Class H  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Christopher Carper 14.28 390131 PA 8 0 51 320 1.65 15.94
2 Jennifer Murray 17.74 390083 PA 6 2 44 320 3.99- 13.75
3 Karen Connelly 10.66 390314 PA 5 3 57 320 7.15 17.81
4 Trevor Swaim 18.32 390173 PA 5 3 31 320 8.64- 9.69
5 Ryan Jadlocki 7.61 390308 PA 4 4 27 320 0.82 8.44
6 Leroy Bumgardner 6.88 390045 PA 3 5 33 320 3.43 10.31
7 Larry Huff 14.82 380241 VA 2 6 24 320 7.32- 7.50
8 Will Hart 8.64 390203 PA 2 6 23 320 1.46- 7.19
9 Bob Itinger 10.14 390076 PA 1 7 24 320 2.64- 7.50