39-15-036 Lions Beacon Lodge Open
Huntingdon, PA July 11, 1015
Class A   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 David Young 64.28 390280 PA 5 1 212 1.93- 340 62.35
2 Randy Zeiders 69.39 390143 PA 4 2 233 2.82- 350 66.57
3 Glen Burris 66.08 390031 PA 3 2 164 1.52- 254 64.57
4 Tamara Burke 71.97 370015 PA 2 3 188 7.15- 290 64.83
5 Bob Stewart 58.81 390156 PA 2 3 157 0.23- 268 58.58
6 Rodney Zeiders 57.19 390092 PA 0 5 111 6.28- 218 50.92
Class B   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Wayne McCloskey 45.00 390162 PA 6 1 147 0.93 320 45.94
2 Bev Barger 53.75 390008 PA 5 2 153 6.82- 326 46.93
3 Sherwood Frankhouser 44.58 390048 PA 5 2 132 4.09- 326 40.49
4 Ray Haskins 47.51 390207 PA 4 3 154 3.26- 348 44.25
5 Nina Hammer 42.49 390240 PA 4 3 142 2.61- 356 39.89
6 Gary Powell 41.95 390058 PA 2 5 120 3.74- 314 38.22
7 Donald Bubb 43.96 390274 PA 2 5 105 6.99- 284 36.97
8 Alvin Long 41.07 390081 PA 0 7 101 11.54- 342 29.53
Class C   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Lawrence Patterson 36.05 390249 PA 6 1 122 4.08 304 40.13
2 Richard Connelly 39.15 390239 PA 4 3 132 1.59 324 40.74
3 Harry Garman 38.91 390119 PA 4 3 120 2.99- 334 35.93
4 Larry Bear 40.28 390006 PA 4 3 103 5.25- 294 35.03
5 Martin Bubb 38.80 390024 PA 3 4 122 1.38- 326 37.42
6 William Wood 39.41 390086 PA 3 4 116 4.05- 328 35.37
7 Barb Mcconnell 39.06 390190 PA 3 4 111 3.94- 316 35.13
8 James Brooks 38.07 390230 PA 1 6 95 7.82- 314 30.25
Class D 
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Larry Wolfe 35.55 390025 PA 6 1 124 1.57 334 37.13
2 Brad Barger 36.59 390003 PA 5 2 109 5.27- 348 31.32
3 Lauren Jadlocki 36.95 390149 PA 4 3 127 2.98 318 39.94
4 Barry Barner 34.57 390216 PA 4 3 118 0.27- 344 34.30
5 Maynard Bowman 33.37 420084 MD 4 3 95 6.69- 356 26.69
6 Steve Swisher 34.29 390095 PA 3 4 101 5.60- 352 28.69
7 Ivan Header 36.67 390258 PA 1 6 102 5.95- 332 30.72
8 Donald Cox 34.01 390158 PA 1 6 99 5.57- 348 28.45
Class E   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Debra Jadlocki 29.31 390063 PA 5 1 107 8.63 282 37.94
2 Michael Stone 32.05 390220 PA 4 2 72 1.29- 234 30.77
3 Dave Hall 29.85 390267 PA 3 3 89 2.63 274 32.48
4 Rob Dietz 33.02 390138 PA 3 3 85 2.67- 280 30.36
5 Hoag Billett 29.28 390245 PA 3 3 79 1.27- 282 28.01
6 Donovan Sutton 32.60 390132 PA 2 4 71 4.65- 254 27.95
7 Butch Maisel 31.03 390036 PA 1 5 38 12.59- 206 18.45
Class F  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Ray Mcconnell 25.73 390199 PA 6 1 79 1.14 294 26.87
2 Huey Garrity 23.82 390232 PA 5 2 83 6.47 274 30.29
3 Rick Huffnagle 28.98 390004 PA 4 3 85 3.23- 330 25.76
4 John Kauffman 29.06 390157 PA 4 3 80 6.08- 348 22.99
5 Steve Hoffner 24.43 390126 PA 3 4 80 0.57 320 25.00
6 Dale Estep 29.21 390189 PA 2 5 76 2.83- 288 26.39
7 David Jadlocki 24.71 390041 PA 2 5 77 0.80- 322 23.91
8 Carl Deterline 27.41 390276 PA 2 5 70 5.26- 316 22.15
Class G
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Denny Hall 19.59 390018 PA 5 1 63 1.41 300 21.00
2 James McGregor 20.31 390181 PA 4 2 63 1.11 294 21.43
3 Bob Osman 21.93 390227 PA 4 2 50 4.69- 290 17.24
4 Sheila Everetts 19.87 390311 PA 3 3 54 1.51- 294 18.37
5 Rodney Keller 20.49 390292 PA 3 3 46 5.06- 298 15.44
6 Kurt Spickler 20.93 390215 PA 1 5 61 0.04- 292 20.89
7 Wes Young 20.98 390125 PA 1 5 38 8.32- 300 12.67
Class H  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Brandy Hart 17.52 390196 PA 5 1 35 5.86- 300 11.67
2 Christopher Carper 12.26 390131 PA 4 2 47 3.72 294 15.99
3 Will Hart 6.03 390203 PA 4 2 35 5.63 300 11.67
4 Karen Connelly 16.00 TBD PA 3 3 32 5.34- 300 10.67
5 Leroy Bumgardner 6.88 390045 PA 3 3 14 2.22- 300 4.67
6 Ryan Jadlocki 5.83 390308 PA 1 5 25 2.50 300 8.33
7 Bob Itinger 10.14 390076 PA 1 5 22 2.66- 294 7.48