39- 15- 041 Carlisle F.O.E. Open  
Carlisle, PA August 15, 2015
Class A   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Tamara Burke 72.35 370015 WV 7 0 201 288 -2.56 69.79
2 Randy Zeiders 67.30 390143 PA 6 1 193 336 -9.86 57.44
3 Lee Thomas 48.88 390138 PA 4 3 164 300 5.78 54.67
4 Jane Schrantz 51.94 390263 PA 4 3 132 268 -2.69 49.25
5 Justin Foster 49.21 390013 PA 3 4 184 346 3.96 53.18
6 Bev Barger 49.75 390008 PA 2 5 128 310 -8.46 41.29
7 Ray Haskins 44.35 390207 PA 1 6 135 342 -4.88 39.47
8 Rodney Zeiders 56.59 390092 PA 1 6 106 286 -19.53 37.06
Class B  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Alvin Long 38.63 390081 PA 6 1 151 378 1.31 39.95
2 Ralph Nelson 41.38 390100 PA 5 2 136 294 4.87 46.26
3 Martin Bubb 39.04 390024 PA 4 3 131 376 -4.20 34.84
4 Donald Bubb 41.62 390274 PA 3 4 133 358 -4.47 37.15
5 Gene Missmer 38.51 390026 PA 3 4 128 374 -4.29 34.22
6 Lawrence Patterson 38.42 390249 PA 3 4 108 326 -5.30 33.13
7 Albert Schickner 42.23 390205 PA 2 5 113 362 -11.02 31.22
8 Chad Foster 42.38 390010 PA 2 5 106 368 -13.58 28.80
Class C   
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Dawn Willow 38.09 390150 PA 7 1 145 376 0.47 38.56
2 Ray Yoder 37.44 390139 PA 6 2 131 388 -3.68 33.76
3 Chuck Carl 36.42 390273 PA 5 2 109 346 -4.92 31.50
4 Steve Swisher 33.94 390095 PA 4 3 80 346 -10.82 23.12
5 Rob Dietz 35.27 390138 PA 3 4 107 338 -3.62 31.66
6 Ivan Header 37.14 390258 PA 3 4 96 350 -9.72 27.43
7 Derek Stimpel 36.52 390251 PA 1 6 92 346 -9.94 26.59
8 Brad Barger 33.66 390003 PA 0 7 64 346 -15.17 18.50
Class D 
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Jack Abrams 31.25 380243 VA 7 1 127 354 4.62 35.88
2 Ricky Grim 32.44 390293 PA 6 2 121 356 1.54 33.99
3 Michael Stone 32.40 390220 PA 5 2 111 336 0.63 33.04
4 Donovan Sutton 32.60 390132 PA 4 3 103 326 -1.01 31.60
5 Debra Jadlocki 32.95 390063 PA 3 4 81 329 -8.33 24.62
6 Maynard Bowman 33.37 420084 MD 2 5 68 300 -10.71 22.67
7 Dave Hall 32.64 390267 PA 1 6 80 306 -6.50 26.14
8 Butch Maisel 31.03 390036 PA 1 6 74 311 -7.24 23.79
Class E  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Dave Fisher 30.50 390155 PA 5 2 90 334 -3.56 26.95
2 Gloria Dove 26.10 390187 pa 4 3 90 320 2.02 28.13
3 Rick Huffnagle 28.54 390004 PA 4 3 96 344 -0.64 27.91
4 David  Jadlocki 25.56 390041 PA 4 3 76 334 -2.81 22.75
5 Walter Burtner 22.79 390172 PA 4 3 60 300 -2.79 20.00
6 James Dove 21.46 390281 PA 4 3 53 288 -3.06 18.40
7 Steve Hoffner 25.13 390126 PA 2 5 49 296 -8.58 16.55
8 Jo An  Douglas 22.62 390146 PA 1 6 26 164 -6.77 15.85
Class F 
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Ozzy Yohn 19.10 390104 PA 7 1 52 328 -3.25 15.85
2 William Stimpel, Jr 19.67 390188 PA 6 2 53 320 -3.11 16.56
3 Denny Hall 20.64 390018 PA 3 5 60 320 -1.89 18.75
4 Jamie Kline 16.80 309204 PA 3 5 54 320 0.07 16.88
5 Mike Fenton 17.86 390218 PA 1 7 23 328 -10.85 7.01
Class G  
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs Sh OvrAvg R%
1 Chuck Thomas 15.75 390096 PA 7 1 54 320 1.12 16.88
2 Lew Anderson 13.43 390303 PA 4 4 42 320 -0.31 13.13
3 Ron Baker 15.70 390001 Pa 4 4 38 320 -3.83 11.88
4 Tom Markle 11.48 390089 PA 3 5 35 324 -0.68 10.80
5 Terry Haverstock 8.66 390265 PA 2 6 31 324 0.90 9.57