39-15-028 John Fulton Open
Carlisle, PA May 23, 2015
Class A
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Tamara Burke 71.85 370015 WV 7 0 166 -7.01 256 64.84
2 Bev Barger 56.52 390008 PA 6 1 151 -5.85 298 50.67
3 Randy Zeiders 66.72 390143 PA 5 2 182 -6.46 302 60.26
4 Justin Foster 49.21 390013 PA 4 3 149 -1.15 310 48.06
5 Rodney Zeiders 58.25 390092 PA 3 4 132 -11.78 284 46.48
6 Ray Haskins 56.64 390207 PA 2 5 112 -13.90 262 42.75
7 David Holliday 48.43 390080 PA 1 6 110 -10.76 292 37.67
8 Lee Thomas 48.88 390138 PA 0 7 0 0.00 0 0.00
Class B
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Dolly Smith 40.55 390023 PA 7 1 164 0.04 404 40.59
2 Chad Foster 40.85 390010 PA 6 2 178 1.73 418 42.58
3 Kermit Greer 48.38 420090 MD 5 2 129 -8.81 326 39.57
4 Larry Bear 41.32 390006 PA 4 3 147 -2.23 376 39.10
5 Howard Allen 40.36 390290 PA 3 4 128 -7.20 386 33.16
6 Jack Myers 44.95 390093 PA 2 5 94 -15.40 318 29.56
7 Alvin Long 43.00 390081 PA 1 6 99 -12.07 320 30.94
8 Dave Fisher 40.24 390155 PA 1 6 80 -18.02 360 22.22
Class C
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Chuck Carl 37.97 390273 PA 6 1 129 2.34 320 40.31
2 Lawrence Patterson 38.82 390249 PA 5 2 128 0.20 328 39.02
3 Dawn Willow 38.09 390150 PA 4 3 131 -0.45 348 37.64
4 Ted Bowers 38.76 390259 PA 4 3 122 -2.24 334 36.53
5 Barb McConnell 38.10 390190 PA 3 4 119 -2.26 332 35.84
6 Gene Missmer 37.36 390026 PA 3 4 107 -5.52 336 31.85
7 Ray Yoder 39.04 390139 PA 2 5 106 -8.59 348 30.46
8 Brad Barger 36.46 390003 PA 1 6 91 -8.89 330 27.58
Class D
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Larry Wolfe 34.04 390025 PA 6 1 116 1.98 322 36.02
2 Ivan Header 35.00 390258 PA 5 2 103 -5.24 346 29.77
3 Gary Powell 32.89 390058 PA 4 3 132 5.26 346 38.15
4 Steve Swisher 32.37 390095 PA 4 3 107 -0.34 334 32.04
5 Maynard Bowman 35.53 420084 MD 4 3 89 -9.96 348 25.57
6 Dale Hall 34.19 390267 PA 2 5 91 -7.27 338 26.92
7 Michael Stone 32.90 390220 PA 2 5 86 -6.84 330 26.06
8 Dale Estep 33.02 390189 PA 1 6 73 -11.55 340 21.47
Class E
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Paul Crisamore 31.18 390033 PA 7 0 112 3.38 324 34.57
2 Donovan Sutton 28.34 390132 PA 5 2 88 -2.61 342 25.73
3 Debra Jadlocki 28.02 390063 PA 4 3 91 -2.32 354 25.71
4 Gloria Dove 30.13 390187 PA 3 4 79 -5.45 320 24.69
5 John Kauffman 26.81 390157 PA 3 4 75 -4.89 342 21.93
6 Butch Maisel 30.71 390036 PA 2 5 68 -10.83 342 19.88
7 Alan Burd 27.00 390121 PA 2 5 66 -7.36 336 19.64
8 David Jadlocki 27.81 390041 PA 2 5 63 -8.61 328 19.21
Class F
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Walter Burtner 24.16 390172 PA 6 2 100 1.88 384 26.04
2 Jack Abrams 25.57 380243 VA 5 3 78 -5.57 390 20.00
3 Gino Iannella 26.38 390030 PA 4 3 73 -5.53 350 20.86
4 Ray McConnell 24.19 390199 PA 4 3 70 -3.36 336 20.83
5 Jo An Douglas 22.62 390146 PA 4 3 67 -3.26 346 19.36
6 James Dove 20.19 390281 PA 3 4 72 1.23 336 21.43
7 Tom Markle 19.21 390089 PA 2 5 31 -10.04 338 9.17
8 Denny Hall 20.67 390018 PA 1 6 62 -2.22 336 18.45
Class G
Pos Name   Entry % Card# St Won Lost Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R%
1 Chuck Thomas 13.41 390096 PA 7 1 67 7.52 320 20.94
2 Cassie Kline 16.70 390302 PA 6 2 49 -1.77 328 14.94
3 Jamie Kline 17.72 309204 PA 5 3 59 0.48 324 18.21
4 Ron Baker 14.19 390001 PA 4 4 50 1.24 324 15.43
5 Lew Anderson 7.33 390303 PA 4 4 43 6.10 320 13.44
6 John Maldonado 15.75 390295 PA 3 5 52 0.50 320 16.25
7 Mike Fenton 14.44 390218 PA 3 5 45 -0.38 320 14.06
8 Dave Horner, Sr 14.09 390304 PA 3 5 34 -3.47 320 10.63
9 Terry Haverstock 6.42 390265 PA 1 7 33 3.89 320 10.31